Clubmeister Damen

2016 Karin Rickert

weitere anzeigen

2015 Daniëlle Modder
2014 Julie Joubert
2013 Kerstin Buller
2012 Andrea Meininger-Schad
2011 Kerstin Buller
2010 Christiane Neuser
2009 Marion Weisenberger
2008 Lisa Desch
2007 Lisa Desch
2006 Lisa Desch
2005 Kirsten Storch
2004 Tanja Popa
2003 Kirsten Storch
2002 Jennifer Landsherr
2001 Claudia Berger
2000 Claudia Berger
1999 Claudia Berger
1998 Margot Harms
1997 Claudia Berger
1996 Susanne Greiff
1995 Margrit Hewig
1994 Margrit Hewig
1993 Margrit Hewig
1992 Margrit Hewig
1991 Marion Graml
1990 Katherine Brown
1989 Katherine Brown
1988 Katherine Brown
1987 Stefanie Claassen
1986 Heidi Leiser-Pieroth
1985 Heidi Leiser-Pieroth
1984 Erika Grasmann
1983 Erika Grasmann
1982 Inge Boetel
1981 Erika Grasmann
1980 Erika Grasmann

Clubmeister Herren

2016 Samuel Schrems

weitere anzeigen

2015 Samuel Schrems
2014 Daniel Kehr
2013 Samuel Schrems
2012 Samuel Schrems
2011 Dr. Heinrich Fußbahn
2010 Samuel Schrems
2009 Fabian Flassig
2008 Fabian Flassig
2007 Daniel Kehr
2006 Berger Martin
2005 Leo Bachmann
2004 Leo Bachmann
2003 Martin Berger
2002 Robert Greiff
2001 Axel Klein
2000 Robert Greiff
1999 Robert Greiff
1998 Mark Niendorf
1997 Leo Bachmann
1996 Leo Bachmann
1995 Martin Berger
1994 Leo Bachmann
1993 Leo Bachmann
1992 Leo Bachmann
1991 Leo Bachmann
1990 Leo Bachmann
1989 Leo Bachmann
1988 Leo Bachmann
1987 Rudi Brönner
1986 Matthias Mönch
1985 Matthias Mönch
1984 Dr. Joachim Kreusser
1983 Fritz Brönner
1982 Fritz Brönner
1981 Fritz Brönner
1980 Fritz Brönner

Clubmeister Seniorinnen

2016 Uschi Gerlach

weitere anzeigen

2015 Gisela Müller
2014 Uschi Gerlach
2013 Karen Desch
2012 Eva Bohn
2011
2010 Martha Scholz
2009 Margot Harms
2008 Margot Harms
2007 Uschi Gerlach
2006 Margot Harms
2005 Eveline Ziaja
2004 Gisela Schneider
2003 Margot Harms
2002 Margot Harms
2001 Christa Tobias
2000 Susanne Greiff
1999 Christa Tobias
1998 Gisela Schneider
1997 Gisela Schneider
1996 Dr. Heide Stapper
1995 Gisela Schneider
1994 Gisela Schneider
1993 Eva Lohse
1992 Gisela Schneider
1991 Gerti Krolle
1990 Jutta Betz
1989 Gisela Schneider
1988 Gisela Schneider
1987 Eva Lohse
1986 Gerti Krolle
1985 Ursula Bauer
1984

Clubmeister Senioren

2016 Detlev Buller

weitere anzeigen

2015 Dr. Dieter Köhler
2014 Friedolin Schmitt
2013 Friedolin Schmitt
2012 Horst Oligmüller
2011 Uwe Kehr
2010 Dieter Bergmann
2009 Uwe Kehr
2008 Raimund Weidmann
2007 Dr. Klaus Brink
2006 Rudi Brönner
2005 Rudi Brönner
2004 Hans-Ulrich Alff
2003 Hans-Ulrich Alff
2002 Joachim Köhler
2001 Wolfgang Felser
2000 Chrisian Greiff
1999 Heinz Gehlert
1998 Joachim Köhler
1997 Joachim Köhler
1996 Franz Josef Tobias
1995 Heinz Gehlert
1994 Heinz Gehlert
1993 Heinz Gehlert
1992 Heinz Gehlert
1991 Heinz Gehlert
1990 Franz Dreisbusch
1989 Franz Dreisbusch
1988 Günter Krolle
1987 Willibald Volk
1986 Willibald Volk
1985 Thomas Leask
1984 Walter Däfler

Clubmeister Jugend männlich

2016 Christian Haupt

weitere anzeigen

2015 Christian Haupt
2014 Lukas Buller
2013 Lukas Buller
2012 Lukas Buller
2011 Alexander Faller
2010 Michael Max Millbrodt
2009 Julian Reinwald
2008 Samuel Schrems
2007 Fabian Flassig
2006 Fabian Flassig
2005 Tom Barzen
2004 Fabian Flassig
2003 Nikolaus Zumbansen
2001 Michael Pieroth
2000 Tobias Ripperger
1999 Marius Schafelner
1997 Tom Ehrentreich
1996 Tom Ehrentreich
1995 Tom Ehrentreich

Clubmeister Jugend weiblich

2012 Julie Joubert

weitere anzeigen

2011 Julie Joubert

Clubmeister Vierer

2016 Christian Haupt/Michael Haupt
2016 Senioren: Dieter Jäger/Dieter Bergmann

weitere anzeigen

2015 Christian Haupt/Michael Haupt
2015 Senioren: Detlev Buller/Bodo Jagdberg
2014 Lukas Buller/Detlev Buller
2014 Senioren: Uschi Gerlach/Jürgen Gerlach
2013 Dieter Jäger/Dieter Bergmann
2013 Senioren: Roman Kehlert/Rudi Brönner
2012 Kerstin Richter/Daniel Kehr
2012 Senioren: Werner Hochrein/Edgar Bopp
2011 Samuel Schrems/Ralf Schrems
2011 Senioren: Jürgen Gerlach/Dr. Helmut Scholz
2010 Thomas Marx/Alexander Marx
2010 Senioren: Dr. Helmut Scholz/Jürgen Gerlach
2009 Fabian Flassig/Julian Reinwald
2009 Senioren: Thomas Böhm/Dieter Bergmann
2008 Harald Grasmück/Uwe Kehr
2008 Senioren: Helmut Scholz/Jürgen Gerlach
2007 Leo Bachmann/Harald Grasmück
2007 Senioren: Hans-Ulrich Alff/Hans-Joachim Kloss
2006 Leo Bachmann/Jochen Schmitt
2006 Senioren: Harald Grasmück/Uwe Kehr
2005 Raimund Weidmann/Roman Kehlert
2005 Senioren: Dr. Klaus Brink/Margot Harms
2004 Martin Berger/Michael Pieroth
2004 Senioren: Harald Grasmück/Klaus Heeg
2003 Christiane Bachmann & Leo Bachmann
2003 Senioren: Herr Joachim Köhler & Franz Josef Tobias
2002 Christiane Bachmann & Leo Bachmann
2001 Axel Klein & Steffen Klein
2000 Christian Greiff & Robert Greiff
1999 Leo Bachmann & Hans-Ulrich Alff
1998 Christian Greiff & Robert Greiff
1997 Leo Bachmann & Hans-Ulrich Alff
1996 Christian Greiff & Robert Greiff
1995 Martin Berger & Heinz Gehlert

Asse / Hole-in-one

12.10.2016 Rudi Brönner „3“

weitere anzeigen

26.09.1984 Klaus Pfau 8
13.06.1985 Edgar Bauer 8
26.07.1986 Alex Schäffer 8
09.08.1986 Josef Rauth 2
05.06.1987 Günther Häcker 2
06.12.1987 Mark Richardson 6
15.05.1988 Monika Sorg 2
26.07.1988 Margot Harms 6
03.09.1988 Alexander Sorg 6
04.10.1988 Thomas Leask 8
17.06.1989 Eberhard Schneider 2
02.07.1989 Matthias Mahnel 8
08.07.1989 Thomas Beer 6
02.08.1989 Ben Oliver 2
24.08.1989 Mark Richardson 6
10.12.1989 Carl Mahnkopp 2
14.02.1990 Wolfgang Felser 6
18.03.1990 Karlheinz Kaup 8
27.05.1990 Dr. Gerhard Dorlöchter 6
08.07.1990 Edgar Bauer 6
29.03.1991 Margrit Hewig 8
24.04.1991 Wolfgang Felser 8
16.06.1991 Wolfgang Felser 6
13.09.1991 Jutta Betz 8
13.09.1991 Elke Hoffmann 8
07.06.1992 Werner Bohn 8
21.04.1993 Franz Wietschorke 8
20.06.1993 Margrit Hewig 2
24.07.1993 Christian Greiff 6
21.08.1993 Dr. Otto Graml 2
20.08.1995 Peter Kuhn 6
27.08.1996 Günter Krolle 6
11.09.1996 Manfred Benkert jn. 2
21.05.1997 Leo Bachmann 8
24.09.1998 Sieglinde Metzger 6
29.04.1999 Sabine Landsherr 8
14.06.1999 Werner Bohn 8
04.07.1999 Robert Greiff 8
27.07.1999 Rosemarie Wombacher 8
05.08.1999 Waltraud Back-Schulze 6
20.04.2000 Christiane Bachmann 2
11.08.2002 Uschi Gerlach 10
11.08.2002 Jürgen Bauer 10
2002 Markus Vonrhein 6
05.10.2002 Kurt Herzig 13
13.08.2003 Markus Vonrhein 6
18.04.2004 Daniel Kehr 6
31.05.2004 Sabine Landsherr 13
31.05.2004 Kirsten Storch 8
17.06.2004 Heidi Teichmann 2
21.07.2004 Georg Weisenberger 6
14.05.2005 Heijo Desch 6
28.09.2005 Edgar Bopp 6
04.11.2006 Leo Bachmann 10
15.09.2007 Matthias Bohn 10
15.06.2008 Raimund Weidmann 10
13.07.2008 Harald Grasmück 10
23.07.2008 Hans-Ulrich Alff 10
03.09.2008 Nikolaus Zumbansen 2
12.04.2009 Werner Hochrein 2
15.04.2009 Andreas Krenn 10
17.06.2009 Herbert Herrmann 6
17.06.2009 Ian Mc Donald 8
12.07.2009 Siegfried Zierof 6
26.08.2009 Heinz Ziaja 13
26.09.2009 Tabinda Sauer 13
28.05.2011 Helga Dorlöchter 8
17.07.2011 Karin Rickert 6
Nach Umbau:
11.06.2012 Klaus Scherney 11
26.09.2012 Artur Blumhardt 14
20.10.2012 Ralf Schrems 9
05.09.2013 Ralf Schrems 3
27.08.2014 Horst Kaemmerling 11
20.09.2014 Maximilian Meininger-Schad 14
22.04.2015 Hans-Peter Raucher 9
24.06.2015 Alfred Breunig 14
22.07.2015 Dr. Gerd Debes 3
09.08.2015 Thomas Marx 9
29.08.2015 Andreas Michalik 17
28.06.2016 Hans-Joachim Kloss 11
01.10.2016 Bodo Jagdberg 14